Список участников | Қатысушылар тізімі:

1. Светличная Светлана - г. Шымкент
2. Қошқарбаева Салтанат - г. Шымкент
3. Нафиса Асророва - г. Туркестан
4. Жансая Тореханова - г. Сарыағаш
5. Әуесханова Сымбат - г. Шымкент
6. Бакыт Арай - г. Алматы
7. Жакипбекова Фариза - г. Шымкент
8. Башарат Кулиева - г. Шымкент
9. Эльмира Дадашева - г. Туркестан
10. Оңғарбаева Аида Ерболатқызы - г. Шымкент
11. Турлыбаева Акниет Бейсенбеккызы - г. Туркестан
12. Тагаев Айгерим Жаксыликовна - г. Шымкент
13. Ақанбаева Айжан Еркетайқызы - г. Алматы
14. Шұғыла Меделхан - г. Сарыағаш
15. Абдалиеа Тагай - г. Шымкент
16. Насека Алесия Владимировна - г. Шымкент
17. Нурлан Зулфикаров - г. Шымкент
18. Айжан Керимбаева - г. Шымкент
19. Пакизат Базарбаева - г. Алматы
20. Даурен Абен - г. Шымкент
21. Муслима Абдирахманова - г. Шымкент
22. Досмакова Динара Хайроллаевна - г. Балхаш
23. Елтаева Натипа - г. Шымкент
24. Кунсулу Зулхайнарова - г. Сарыагаш
25. Бешман Айымгүл Сабырбекқызы - г. Шымкент
26. Биржан Жекишев - г. Алматы
27. Аяулым Куандык - г. Шымкент
28. Сейтхан Диана - г. Шымкент
29. Айменова Ұлбосын Маратқызы - г. Алматы
30. Саяккызы Тогжан - г. Алматы
31. Камшат Шалхарбаева - г. Шымкент
32. Ниязметова Камола Хамидовна - г. Шымкент
33. Анастасия Морозова - г. Шымкент
34. Diyora Mirabdullaeva Ismanshikovna - г. Шымкент
35. Айгуль Тореханова - г. Алматы

36. Мирабдуллаева Диёра Исманшиковна - г. Шымкент
37. Гаухар Кукебаева - г. Шымкент
38. Ирода Махаметова - г. Сарыагаш
39. Абдирахманова Мақпал Жунисбековна - г. Шымкент
40. Әбила Балғын Сәкенқызы - г. Темирлановка
41. Мухтаровна Фариза - г. Шымкент
42. Примжарова Тазакуль - г. Шымкент
43. Сералиев Айнур - г. Шымкент
44. Элдор Ташметов - г. Шымкент
45. Сымбат Сабыр - г. Шымкент
46. Мурзаметова Саламат - г. Шымкент
47. Манар Бегдербекова - г. Балхаш
48. Раимбекова Кульбаршин - г. Шымкент
49. Анастасия Резниченко - г. Шымкент
50. Дельфуза Усманова - г. Шымкент
51. Курал Гулжанн Ержанкызы - г. Туркестан
52. Жорабекова Рауан Ергешовна - г. Шымкент
53. Дариға Әбдіқадыр - г. Жетсай
54. Салия Ажаковна - г. Шымкент
55. Турдалиев Сухраб - г. Шымкент
56. Абу Жулдыз Ахметкызы - г. Тараз село Куран
57. Нигора Бурханова - г. Шымкент
58. Букашова Фарида - г. Алматы
59. Оразова Жанар - г. Алматы
60. Яна Алёхина - г. Шымкент
61. Несибели Турупбекова - г. Шымкент
62. Наима Камбаралиева - г. Шымкент
63. Дуйсембаева Нагима - г. Шымкент
64. Ажигалиева Арай - г. Алматы
65. Базарбаева Фариза - г. Шымкент
66. Абдраимова Гульбахор - г. Ленгер
67. Сейіткасымова Гулдана Уалиханқызы - г. Шымкент
68. Гулзира Садуакасова - г. Шымкент
69. Гүлзия Ибрашева - Қызылорда облысы
70. Динара Жакупова - ВКО ст. Актогай

71. Койтанова Балнур - г. Шымкент
72. Турдалиев Сухраб - г. Шымкент
73. Куанышбекова Толкынай - г. Шымкент
74. Тимур Амирханов - г. Алматы
75. Гаухар Абдулбакиевна - г. Шымкент
76. Ирина Суздалева - г. Шымкент
77. Мухтарам Юсупова - г. Шымкент
78. Юлдашхожаева Барно - г. Шымкент
79. Малика Жаксылык - г. Шымкент
80. Амангелди Гулжанат - г. Шымкент
81. Байсейтов Мухтар - г. Шымкент
82. Еремина Наталья - г. Шымкент
83. Казанкова Тамара - г. Шымкент
84. Мұханбек Меруерт - г. Шымкент
85. Аршагул Акимова - г. Жетысай
86. Айнура Досумбекова - г. Шымкент
87. Абзал Полат - г. Жетысай
88. Подоляко Диана - г. Шымкент
89. Чернышева Елена - г. Шымкент
90. Андрей Бондаренко - г. Шымкент
91. Нурсипаева Куангуль - г. Алматы
92. Бондаренко Наталья - г. Шымкент
93. Виолетта Власова - г. Шымкент
94. Айтолкын Акбарбекова - г. Шымкент
95. Окила Толаметова - г. Шымкент
96. Толаметов Ботыр - г. Шымкент
97. Алуадинова Үміт - Қызылорда облысы
98. Джабагиева Гулзира - г. Шымкент
99. Жанерке Полатова - г. Сарыагаш
100. Галия Гарифуллина - г. Шымкент
101. Айжас Муратов - c. Уржар
102. Мейіркул Байдабекова - г. Шымкент
103. Светлана Новикова - г. Шымкент
104. Гарифуллин Ильяс - г. Шымкент
105. Кульниязов Ихтияр - г. Шымкент
106. Анна Новикова - г. Шымкент

 

Tel.: +7 7252 538382

E-mail: shymkentmay@donya.kz

     

Заказать звонок

captcha
Перезагрузить
 
МЕНЮ